KKB Card Holders

Street Light

Name: Azis Bin Anis
Company: Letrik Dan Pembinaan Md Zam Sdn Bhd

Name: Ahmad Hafizi B. Ahmad Sanusi
Company: YHY Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Firdaus Bin Abu Hasan
Company: Ara Utama Sdn Bhd

Name: Mahathir Bin Azman
Company: Ara Utama Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Yazid Bin Sarin
Company: Multi Tenaga M & E Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Razman Bin Sanusi
Company: Multi Tenaga M & E Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Amir Hakimi Bin Ramli
Company: M.E Gemilang Padu Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Tarmizi Bin Yeop Shahidan
Company: Keluarga Az Letrik Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Shah Rizal Bin Said
Company: Pasak Impian Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Faiz Bin Ab Latif
Company: Syukur Asia Group Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Zuhir Bin Abd Rahman
Company: Mountain Lite Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Zikri Bin Mohd Zamri
Company: Sinar Elektrik Dinamik Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Irsyad Bin Zakaria Yazid
Company: Letrikom Sdn Bhd

Name: Ahmad Hanis Bin Hamzah
Company: Cahaya Pinang Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Johari Bin Mohamad Yusof
Company: Laz Cahaya Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Radzi Syafikri Bin Senik@Ruzmi
Company: Powercore Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Nik Muhamad Kasyful Azim Bin Nik Osthman
Company: Powercore Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Azmi Bin Shariy
Company: Tenaga Timur Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Syimir Bin Muhamad Shuzaki
Company: YHY Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Name: Mazalan Bin Mohammad
Company: SA Pintamas Trading Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Akmal Bin Mohamad Kori
Company: Sega Elektrik Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Ashraf Bin Azman
Company: Kejuruteraan Abad Ria Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Amirul Ikram Bin Nordin
Company: Sega Elektrik Sdn Bhd

Name: Othman Bin Abdul Wahab
Company: Syukur Asia Group Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Hafiz Bin Johari
Company: SBM Tijarah Electrical Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Zaid Bin Abdullah
Company: Amradaya Sdn Bhd

Name: Shahuri Bin Mat Lias
Company: M3 Venture Sdn Bhd

Name: Zaidi Bin Salleh
Company: SBM Tijarah Electrical Sdn Bhd

Name: Muazam Bin Sahet
Company: Selamat Kalil Sdn Bhd

Name: Ab Rahim Bin Ali
Company: Jasin Electrical Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Abdul Bakhit Bin Norahim
Company: Tam Taqwa Sdn Bhd

Name: Ahmad Tarmizi Bin Mokhtar Habibullah
Company: Construction (M) Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Saddam Bin Abu Bakar
Company: Zas Electrical Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Yusri Bin Ab.Llah
Company: Seri Dinamik Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Nor Azrin Bin Azmi
Company: Azh Bistari Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Ahmad Zaki Bin Zainal Abidin
Company: A.B.U Line Sdn Bhd

Name: Harmizan Bin Abd Halim
Company: Pancar Sinar Maju Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Ridhwan Bin Othman
Company: Faktor Setia Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Zakwan Bin Mohd Razali
Company: Setuah Electric Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Arif Bin Azmi
Company: Zainaz Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Zulkhairi Bin Shuhani
Company: Viewplex (M) Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Raffiq Bin Mohd Nadzri
Company: Nz Matrix Sdn Bhd

Name: Che Mazhafiff Bin Che Mansor
Company: Tunjang Builders Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Wafiuddin Bin Mohd Yusof
Company: Tri-Q Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Alif Bin Ahmad Rusli
Company: Ahmad Rusli Construction Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohammad Ubaidullah Bin Wahab
Company: M.E. Gemilang Padu Sdn Bhd

Name: P. Rosni Bin Hashim
Company: Shahriman Electrical Sdn Bhd

Name: Roslin Bin Yahaya
Company: Sri Indah Sinar Sdn Bhd

Name: Ahmad Rizal Bin Abdullah
Company: Azba Electrical & Construction Sdn Bhd

Name: Mat Ariffin Bin Mohd Said
Company: Mahlibina Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Amirul Afzan Bin Ismail
Company: Nurkamal Network Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Hafiz Bin Ghazali
Company: MHMT Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Rizal Bin Md Radzi
Company: Nurkamal Network Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Zulhairi Bin Mohd Akhir
Company: RA Puncak Gemilang Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Hafiz Bin Mat Daud
Company: Worktime Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Iqbal Safuan Bin Anuar
Company: Revotech Electrical Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Iskandar Bin Ahamad Subri
Company: Tenaga Sinar Inai Sdn Bhd

Name: Nor Syairazi Bin Mohamad
Company: Azman Mahmud Enterprise Sdn Bhd

LOW VOLTAGE OVERHEAD LINES

Name: Mohammad Khairul Nizam Bin Abd Halim
Company: Seri Dinamik Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Hazli Bin Hamdan
Company: Sinar Elektrik Dinamik Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhd Auzan Bin Azmi Akbar
Company: Electrical & Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Rasdi Bin A Rahman
Company: SBE Mega Sdn Bhd

Name: Ismail Bin Mohamad
Company: Maill Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Zolkifle Bin Mohamad
Company: Dolynn Utara Sdn Bhd

Name: Knir Amirul Amin Bin Kamarudin
Company: WardahElectrical And Civil Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Zamir Bin Ramli@Ramainon
Company: Setuah Electric Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Hafis Bin Rusli
Company: Zms Electrical Synergy Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Izzudin Bin Ibrahim
Company: ZMS Electrical Synergy Sdn Bhd

Cable
Name: Mohamad B. Sumari
Company: Arus Maya Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Anizam Bin Ishak
Company: CD Electrical Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Shafakhrullah Bin Zulkarnain
Company: Syarikat Letrik Bina Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Nasaruddin Bin Ali Ahmad
Company: Ribuan Utama Sdn Bhd

Name: Herman Bin Jaafar
Company: Legasi Perniagaan Jaafar Sdn Bhd

Substation
Name: Mohamad Zaki Bin Mohd Din
Company: KTB Teknik Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Samewoi
Company: Straits Electrical Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Nazri Masudi
Company: Constant Resources Supplies Services Sdn Bhd

Name: Mat Saad Bin Mat Salleh
Company: Constant Resources Supplies Services Sdn Bhd

Name: Zamri Bin Baharom
Company: Constant Resources Supplies Services Sdn Bhd

Liveline

Name: Azis Bin Anis
Company: Letrik Dan Pembinaan Md Zam Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Zulkarnain Bin M Zain
Company: War World Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Arif Hushaini Bin Abdul Rahman
Company: Sari Dinamik Sdn Bhd

Name: Aliff Ahmad Afdzal Bin Shamsuddin
Company: Zas Pearl Tech Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Shah Rizal Bin Said
Company: Pasak Impian Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Zafur Bin Mahamad Supar
Company: Kejuruteraan Elektrik Miratek Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Ridzwan Bin Mohd Shahrani
Company: Kejuruteraan Elektrik Miratek Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Zuhir Bin Abd Rahman
Company: Mountain Lite Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Johari Bin Mohamad Yusof
Company: Laz Cahaya Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Raffiq Bin Mohd Nadzri
Company: NZ Matrix Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Hafiz Bin Johari
Company: SBM Tijarah Electrical Sdn Bhd

Name:Muhamad Syimir Bin Muhamad Shuzaki
Company: YHY Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Name: Zaidi Bin Salleh
Company: SBM Tijarah Electrical Sdn Bhd

Name: Ahmad Hanis Bin Hamzah
Company: Cahaya Pinang Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Radzi Syafikri Bin Senik@Ruzmi
Company: Powercore Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Nik Muhamad Kasyful Azim Bin Nik
Company: Osthman Powercore Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Zakwan Bin Mohd Razali
Company: Setuah Electric Sdn Bhd

Name: Ahmad Zaki Bin Zainal Abidin
Company: A.B.U Line Sdn Bhd

Name: Mazalan Bin Mohammad
Company: SA Pintamas Trading Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Arif Bin Azmi
Company: Zainaz Sdn Bhd

Name: Che Mazhafiff Bin Che Mansor
Company: Tunjang Builders Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Ridhwan Bin Othman Faktor
Company: Setia Sdn Bhd

Name: Azmi Bin Shariy
Company: Tenaga Timur Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Faiz Bin Ab Latif
Company: Syukur Asia Group Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Amirul Ikram Bin Nordin
Company: Sega Elektrik Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Tarmizi Bin Yeop Shahidan
Company: Keluarga A Z Letrik Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Zikri Bin Mohd Zamri
Company: Sinar Elektrik Dinamik Sdn Bhd

Name: Ab Rahim Bin Ali
Company: Jasin Electrical Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Harmizan Bin Abd Halim
Company: Pancar Sinar Maju Sdn Bhd

Name: Abdul Bakhit Bin Norahim
Company: Tam Taqwa Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Yusri Bin Ab.Llah
Company: Seri Dinamik Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Saddam Bin Abu Bakar
Company: Zas Electrical Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Hazli Bin Hamdan
Company: Sinar Elektrik Dinamik Sdn Bhd

Name: Ahmad Rizal Bin Abdullah
Company: Azba Electrical & Construction Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohammad Khairul Nizam Bin Abd Halim
Company: Seri Dinamik Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhd Auzan Bin Azmi
Company: Akbar Electrical & Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Mat Ariffin Bin Mohd Said
Company: Mahlibina Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Amirul Afzan Bin Ismail
Company: Nurkamal Network Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Akmal Bin Mohamad Kori
Company: Sega Elektrik Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Amar Bin Ilias
Company: CMM Synergy Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Izdiyad Haziq Bin Muhamad Mahmud
Company: Teras Selia Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Rasdi Bin A Rahman
Company: SBE Mega Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Rizal Bin Md Radzi
Company: Nurkamal Network Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Wafiuddin Bin Mohd Yusof
Company: Tri Q Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Iqbal Safuan Bin Anuar
Company: Revotech Electrical Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Solahuddin Al-Ayubi Bin Shamsuddin
Company: Tenaga Impian Jaya Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Ubaidullah Bin Wahab
Company: M. E. Gemilang Padu Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Zubair Bin Abd Manan
Company: Teras Selia Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Zulkhairi Bin Shuhani
Company: Viewplex (M) Sdn Bhd

Name: Nor Azrin Bin Azmi
Company: AZH Bistari Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Othman Bin Abdul Wahab
Company: Syukur Asia Group Sdn Bhd

Name: Shahuri Bin Mat Lias
Company: M3 Venture Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Hafiz Bin Mat Daud
Company: Worktime Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Zulhairi Bin Mohd Akhir
Company: RA Puncak Gemilang Resources Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohamad Hafiz Bin Ghazali
Company: Mhmt Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Roslin Bin Yahaya
Company: Sri Indah Sinar Sdn Bhd

Name: Zolkifle Bin Mohamad
Company: Dolynn Utara Sdn Bhd

Name: Nor Syairazi Bin Mohamad
Company: Azman Mahmud Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Zamir Bin Ramli @ Romainon
Company: Setuah Electric Sdn Bhd

Low Voltage Overhead Lines
Name: Mohammad Khairul Nizam Bin Abd Halim
Company: Seri Dinamik Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Hazli Bin Hamdan
Company: Sinar Elektrik Dinamik Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhd Auzan Bin Azmi Akbar
Company: Electrical & Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Rasdi Bin A Rahman
Company: SBE Mega Sdn Bhd

Name: Ismail Bin Mohamad
Company: Maill Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Zolkifle Bin Mohamad
Company: Dolynn Utara Sdn Bhd

Name: Knir Amirul Amin Bin Kamarudin
Company: WardahElectrical And Civil Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Zamir Bin Ramli@Ramainon
Company: Setuah Electric Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Hafis Bin Rusli
Company: Zms Electrical Synergy Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhamad Izzudin Bin Ibrahim
Company: ZMS Electrical Synergy Sdn Bhd

Cable
Name: Mohamad B. Sumari
Company: Arus Maya Enterprise Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Anizam Bin Ishak
Company: CD Electrical Engineering Sdn Bhd

Name: Shafakhrullah Bin Zulkarnain
Company: Syarikat Letrik Bina Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Nasaruddin Bin Ali Ahmad
Company: Ribuan Utama Sdn Bhd

Name: Herman Bin Jaafar
Company: Legasi Perniagaan Jaafar Sdn Bhd

Substation
Name: Mohamad Zaki Bin Mohd Din
Company: KTB Teknik Sdn Bhd

Name: Muhammad Ridzuan Bin Samewoi
Company: Straits Electrical Sdn Bhd

Name: Mohd Nazri Masudi
Company: Constant Resources Supplies Services Sdn Bhd

Name: Mat Saad Bin Mat Salleh
Company: Constant Resources Supplies Services Sdn Bhd

Name: Zamri Bin Baharom
Company: Constant Resources Supplies Services